Free company profile — no paywall, no login
MB1-Rengøring
Odense, Dánsko
MB1-Rengøring, Odense, Dánsko · Registračné číslo: 37653438 · Stav: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of MB1-Rengøring? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
28633 companies are registered in Odense in total.
FAQ — MB1-Rengøring
- Aké je registračné číslo MB1-Rengøring?
- MB1-Rengøring is registered under the number 37653438 in the official register (Dánsko).
- Where is MB1-Rengøring registered?
- MB1-Rengøring má registrovanú adresu v Odense, Dánsko.
- Is the register extract of MB1-Rengøring free of charge?
- áno. Eulerpool poskytuje všetky údaje z firemného registra – vrátane úplného záznamu MB1-Rengøring – úplne bezplatne, bez nutnosti prihlásenia.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | MB1-Rengøring |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Odense |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 37653438 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Odense |
| registration_status | terminated |
| registry_id | 6033585849499648 |
| source | registry |